Elezioni Municipio II: risultati preferenze consiglieri
* In aggiornamento
PD (numero voti: 10471)
Romito Fabrizio 707
Amoruso Nicola 509
Rella Giuseppe 502
di Pantaleo Davide 470
Damiani Nicola 469
Laterza Stefania 430
Spinetti Antonia 334
Verdoscia Luisa 285
Rossini Tommaso 284
Grieco Luigi Alfredo 279
RAMBARAN ATISH ANDREA 262
Mongelli Francesco 244
Frappampina Andrea 238
D'Eredità Vincenzo 162
Ricci Nunzia 159
Catinella Luigi 127
D'Alonzo Maria 105
Scaglione Giuseppe 103
Ameruoso Alessia 78
FORZA ITALIA BERLUSCONI PER DI PAOLA (numero voti: 6151)
Schirone Luigi 668
Ruggiero Pierpaolo 423
Colapietro Matteo 389
Raffaele Simona 280
Migliardi Fiorenza 226
Viola Antonio 192
Sanseverino Gesualdo 153
Sallustio Anna Maria 148
Iannola Gianfranco 142
Curci Raffaele 68
D'Anna Paolo Aldo 62
Lembo Licia 55
Di Maso Vincenzo 51
Fanizzi Carlo 40
Magnisi Paola 36
Ladisa Marco 23
Lattanzi Anna 21
Mandola Francesco Antonio 18
Discipio Mariafrancesca 11
Gurrado Saverio 2
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE BEPPEGRILLO.IT (numero voti: 5595)
Carone Claudio 101
De Giglio Claudia 76
DE FILIPPIS TIZIANA 75
De Toma Michele 65
Del Giudice Giuseppe 55
Sciascia Michela 46
De Leo Rosanna 45
De Rosas Vittorio 43
Milone Giampiero 37
Saliani Cinzia 35
Menegatti Sandro 30
Palazzo Grazia Paola 26
Numerato Daniele 25
Savino Donato 22
DECARO PER BARI (numero voti: 4284)
Putignano Giovanni 276
Natale Francesco 246
Lotto Vincenzo 244
Minervini Dario 219
Loiacono Giacomo 209
Romito Marco 172
Soriano Nicola 157
Paparella Antonia Annamaria 108
Favia Alberto 107
Gisotti Ester 100
Rendina Rosanna 94
Laquale Nunziata 87
Vaccaro Domenico 80
Trotta Giuseppe 68
Favia Adriano 59
Zonno Teresa 55
Del Buono Francesco Saverio 45
Marsullo Luigia 38
Quivelli Vito 29
Terlizzi Graziella 21
DECARO SINDACO (numero voti: 3653)
Salemmi Giovanna 368
Patruno Carlo 216
Putignano Alessandra 154
Campagna Donata 144
Busco Domenico 122
Bortone Barbara 98
Valente Marco 82
De Tullio Simona 73
Schino Alessandro 68
Ianigro Milena 67
Potente Vito 58
Trocino Francesco 55
Anaclerio Carmela 45
Mastrolitti Antonio 39
MUZJ GIANLUCA 33
Migliaccio Laura 32
Carofiglio Francesco 26
Forcina Angela 17
Carrozzo Leonzio 13
Vergari Luciano 5
SINISTRA ECOLOGIA LIBERTA' (numero voti: 2586)
Lisco Giacinto 311
Mongelli Giuseppe 214
Cozza Alessandra 183
Valori Vincenzo 153
Milella Teresa 148
Longo Francesco 138
Bellomo Massimo 105
Nicolì Raffaele Giovanni 89
Sodano Giovanna 60
Losito Rosalba 49
Durante Lea Maria Giovanna 46
Mizzi Natale 45
Nonnis Marzano Carlotta 42
Paparella Giulia 41
Loseto Francesco 36
Greco Carla Giuliana 32
Mongelli Mariantonietta 32
Lioi Guido 29
Loprieno Francesco 23
D'Aniello Giuseppe 7